Speech Arts‎ > ‎

Speech Arts Monday

Monday, April 16th, 2012

Morning Events

Grade 4 - Bible Reading

9:00am
    Diego Altamirano                  -Holy Trinity
    Chloe DiSalle                          -St. Pius X
    Ian Ceholski                           -Holy Trinity
    Rudi Kischer                          -St. Anthony’s
    Michael O’Flynn                    -St. Pius X
    Sophia Kostamo                    -St. Anthony’s
    Mattia Altomare                   -St. Piux X
9:45am
    Samantha Zastre                   -St. Anthony’s
    Justin Achadinha                   -St. Edmund’s
    Genevieve Nicole Calamo     -St. Anthony’s
    Celina Correia-Chin              -St. Edmund’s
    Gemma Cutler                       -St. Anthony’s
    Darren Froilan Soberano      -St. Edmund’s

Grade 4 - Poetry
10:30am
    Olivia Rodrigues                   -St. Pius X
    Maria Cune                            -St. Edmund’s
    Ava Mima Bosa                     -St. Anthony’s
    Stephanie Neal                     -Holy Trinity
    Chloe DiSalle                         -St. Pius X
    Emily Bracken                       -St. Anthony’s
    Celina Correia-Chin              -St. Edmund’s
    Sam Winter                            -Holy Trinity
11:15am
    Joseph Minni                          -St. Anthony’s
    Evan Tancredi                        -Holy Trinity
    Santana Cusano                     -St. Edmund’s
    Anna Kramer                          -St. Pius X
    Ashley Ciambrelli                   -St. Anthony’s
    Thomas Henry Duthie           -St. Edmund’s
    Ian Ceholski                            -Holy Trinity
    Mika Coyle                              -St. Pius X

Afternoon Events

Grade 4 - Poetry
1:00pm
    Marina Pavlovic                    -St. Edmund’s
    Alice Battista                        -St. Pius X
    Julia Parrotta                         -St. Edmund’s
    Darren Froilan Soberano      -St. Edmund’s
    Gabriel Sarad                         -Holy Trinity
    Madeline Urbani                   -St. Pius X
    Lauren Campbell                   -St. Pius X
1:45pm
    Edward Damery                     -St. Anthony’s
    Justin Achadinha                   -St. Edmund’s
    Quinn Helgason                     -St. Pius X
    Allison Conejar                       -St. Edmund’s
    Michael O’Flynn                    -St. Pius X
    Shaylee Weitman                  -St. Pius X
    Krista Breitkreuz                   -St. Edmund’s
    Petra Jozsa                              -St. Anthony’s

Grade 4 - Original Poem
2:30pm

    Melissa Olana Balun              -St. Edmund’s
    Sophia Kostamo                     -St. Anthony’s
    Chelsea Kim                           -St. Edmund’s
    Brock G.C. Schneider            -St. Edmund’s

Grade 4 - Original Speech
    Samantha Zastre                   -St. Anthony’s
    Maria Cune                            -St. Edmund’s